マギ

20130619
練白龍

Fate/Zero

20130619
Waver Velvet


【AFA MY 2012】 Day 2

Posted by R0X on 06.2012 ┗ Event   0 comments   0 trackback
Tag :マギ AFAMY2012
Finally here come AFA Day 2 Report.

I too lazy to type in Chinese, typing in English is more faster, but i would like to apologize for using super broken grammar. Hope you DON'T MIND! DON'T MIND PLS

Hi! So here we go, I'm cosplaying Ren Hakuryuu from MAGI.

you might found out that i change my wig to green color this time.
I hv no idea what hakuryu hair color, the cover of magi is keep changing between blue n green. So this time i used green orz actually i like blue more~
.


I LOVE HAKURYU VERY MUCH. But unfortunately there are no hakuryu.
So someone selfcested LOL


And say Hi to one of my teammate; Andros who cosplaying Sharrkan (Massive sexy)www


Here come Carmen;Alibaba and Lavena;Aladdin~!!!!


TROLLL OUJI COMBI!


HERE COMES CILI PADI COSPLAYED AS OUR MORUUU-CHANNNNN~~~
AFA MY 2012

AND I BET HAKURYU WOULDN'T DO THIS! LOL (sorrrryyy
AFA MY 2012

oh ya, finally the king, Doru as SINBAD
AFA MY 2012

and see now who bombed my photo. shin cosplayed as Judal~!!!
AFA MY 2012

AND MY BELOVED SISTER HAKUEI cosplayed by Xiao Lynn~
AFA MY 2012


HEY GUY! EVERYONE ARE HERE! SO LET'S PARTY! YYYEEEAAHHHHH!!!
(so i the one who responsible on taking pic hur D< is nt fair /crybabyagain
AFA MY 2012

YOU GUYS ARE NOT ALLOW TO GO PARTY WITHOUT ME!!!!!!
AFA MY 2012

Ok, so let's make party begin
AFA MY 2012

........

HEY! this is not the RIGHT MODE.

REDO!

AFA MY 2012

F*** YEAH! THAT'S THE WAY!!!
so we were out of control.....
AFA MY 2012

Honestly I was too hyper on that day
AFA MY 2012
AND ALADDDDIIIINNNN WHAT ARE YOU DOING TO MY SIS?!?!?!? LOOL!
i know you like boobies, BUT PLEASE MIND WE ARE IN PUBLIC! AND THAT'S MY SISTER!
LOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOL!

Continue trolling, no one can stop us
AFA MY 2012

Ou This is SO Q~!!!! ///
AFA MY 2012

Hakuryu inner thinks :"yer I wanna poke too~ =333="

*judal pop out*

hey bro, pls dun poke me with your wand pls. IT'S SHARP!
AFA MY 2012

*continues poking*

I SAID STOP IT!!! (this photo was took accidentally LOOOL
AFA MY 2012

And HERE IS OUR PISTI~~~!!!!!! aladdin.....WHAT ARE YOU DOIN AGAIN!!!
Aladdin :"small boobs no like"
AFA MY 2012

oh ya, where is our moru??

"moshi moshi~~~"
AFA MY 2012

SHE WAS OUT OF CONTROL TOO!!!!@#%&*^$
come back moru! pls come back....come back....back...

We're totally enjoy in this event.
Thank you for making this group happened~
And here are the proper photo....ONLY ONE!!! lol!
Hope our rukh will reach you too.
AFA MY 2012

Fin~


  • password
  • Only the blog author may view the comment.

trackbackURL:http://x6ouji.blog.fc2.com/tb.php/110-8fdfcea4

自我介紹

R0X

Author:R0X
コスプレ活動を ゆ-------っくり 復活します。

=====
关于管理人
=====
練白龍が大好き!
主食はジュダ龍。




★会场予定/Event Schedule★
未定 

▼连接/LINK▼
Homepage
コスプレ
Cosplayers Community Site Cure微博FacebookTwitter Deviantart
World CosplayTumblricon 


▼攻略中
FF3 (NDS)/ FF9 (PSP)


はまったもの:
■■角色■■
練白龍(マギ)/ジュダル(マギ)/志村新八(銀魂)/ クラピカ(HXH)/ 鏡音レン(ボカロ)/ 高槻忍(純情テロ)/ 毛利元就(BSR)/ ジャグジー・スプロット(バッカノ)/キッド(ソウルイーター)/クロナ(ソウルイーター)/ビラール(WOF)/ジル (WOW)/クグラ(アラタ)...など

■■系列■■
マギ/銀魂/食戟のソーマ/イナイレ/艷漢/サンホラ/結界師/ソウルイーター/バッカノ/屍鬼/ゲゲゲの鬼太郎/もののけ/フェアリーテイル/ぬらりひょんの孫/GANTZ/純情テロ/アイツの大本命/アラタカンガタリ/未来日記Another/...など

■■CP■■
ジュダ龍/ザがン龍/白龍受け/銀新/クロクラ/親就/纯情恐怖分子/佐吉(大本名)

■■遊戲■■
ペルソナ3フェス/ワンド・オブ・フォーチュン/ゼルダの伝説/戦国バサラ/クロノ・クロス/ファイナルファンタジーVIII & IX/ GHOSTTRICK/極限脫出9時間9人9の扉/ダンガンロンパ希望の学園と絶望の高校生

■■本■■
Level 7 (台译)宮部みゆき,模仿犯(台译)宮部みゆき

■■声優■■
阪口大助

■■食べ物■■
干貝

COUNTER